ua en

Результаты матчей. Футбол онлайн

Украина - Премьер-лига 22 сентября
11:00 FC Mariupol ? - ? Oleksandriya
11:00 Limited coverage FC Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? FC Poltava
14:00 FC Lviv ? - ? Karpaty Lviv
16:30 FC Arsenal Kiev ? - ? FC Olimpik Donetsk
Россия - Премьер-лига 22 сентября
08:30 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Урал
11:00 FC Dinamo Moscow ? - ? FC Anzhi Makhachkala
13:30 FC Arsenal Tula ? - ? FC Rubin Kazan
16:00 Ростов ? - ? ФК Уфа
16:00 Republican FC Akhmat Grozny ? - ? FC Orenburg
Англия - Премьер-лига 22 сентября
11:30 Фулхэм ? - ? Уотфорд
14:00 Бёрнли ? - ? АФК Борнмут
14:00 Кардифф Сити ? - ? Манчестер Сити
14:00 Кристал Пэлас ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед
14:00 Лестер Сити ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
14:00 Ливерпуль ? - ? Саутгемптон
14:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
16:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 21 сентября
FT Tours FC 1 - 2 Pau FC
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 22 сентября
13:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas ? - ? FC Chambly Oise
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 21 сентября
FT Конкарно 4 - 3 Villefranche Sur Saone
FT Jeanne d' Arc 0 - 0 US Marignane
FT Лион ла Дюшер 1 - 0 Шоле
FT Родез 1 - 0 Le Mans UC 72
FT Лаваль 2 - 0 Entente Ssg
FT Кевийи 3 - 0 Дюнкерк
Германия - Бундеслига 22 сентября
13:30 Нюрнберг ? - ? Ганновер 96
13:30 Хоффенхайм ? - ? Боруссия Дортмунд
13:30 Аугсбург ? - ? Вердер
13:30 Герта ? - ? Monchengladbach
13:30 Вольфсбург ? - ? Фрайбург
16:30 FC Schalke 04 ? - ? Бавария
Германия - Бундеслига 21 сентября
FT Штутгарт 0 - 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf
Италия - Серия А 22 сентября
13:00 Парма ? - ? Кальяри
16:00 Фиорентина ? - ? SPAL
18:30 Сампдория ? - ? Интер
Италия - Серия А 21 сентября
FT Сассуоло 3 - 1 Эмполи
Англия - Чемпионат 21 сентября
FT Уиган Атлетик 1 - 0 Бристоль Сити
Англия - Чемпионат 22 сентября
14:00 Астон Вилла ? - ? Шеффилд Уэнсдей
14:00 Дерби Каунти ? - ? Брентфорд
14:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
14:00 Лидс Юнайтед ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
14:00 Мидлсбро ? - ? Суонси Сити
14:00 Ноттингем Форест ? - ? Ротерхэм Юнайтед
14:00 Рединг ? - ? Халл Сити
14:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед ? - ? Престон Норт Энд
14:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Блэкберн Роверс
14:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Миллуол
16:30 Квинз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Норвич Сити
Англия - Кубок Англии :: квалификация 22 сентября
11:30 Limited coverage Lymington Town ? - ? Торки Юнайтед
14:00 Limited coverage AFC Kempston Rovers ? - ? Марлоу
14:00 Limited coverage AFC Uckfield Town ? - ? Дартфорд
14:00 Limited coverage Алтринчем ? - ? Whitley Bay FC
14:00 Limited coverage Alvechurch ? - ? Корби Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Anstey Nomads ? - ? Микловер Спорт
14:00 Limited coverage Эштон Юнайтед ? - ? Траффорд
14:00 Limited coverage Банбери Юнайтед ? - ? Бат Сити
14:00 Limited coverage Биллерике ? - ? Бернем
14:00 Limited coverage Binfield ? - ? Кингстониан
14:00 Limited coverage Богнор Регис Таун ? - ? АФК Садбери
14:00 Limited coverage Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Peterborough Sports
14:00 Limited coverage Bowers & Pitsea ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
14:00 Limited coverage Brantham Athletic ? - ? Истборн Боро
14:00 Limited coverage Bristol Manor Farm ? - ? Басингстоук
14:00 Limited coverage Бакстон ? - ? Coalville Town
14:00 Limited coverage Челмсфорд ? - ? Уэртинг
14:00 Limited coverage Честер ? - ? City of Liverpool
14:00 Limited coverage Чиппенхэм Таун ? - ? Суиндон Супермарин
14:00 Limited coverage Чорли ? - ? Лик Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Cleethorpes Town ? - ? Бамбер Бридж
14:00 Limited coverage Coggeshall Town ? - ? Уолтон Кэжуалз
14:00 Limited coverage Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Маргейт
14:00 Limited coverage Consett AFC ? - ? Уоррингтон Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Darlington ? - ? Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
14:00 Limited coverage Далвич Гамлет ? - ? Тонбридж Энджелс
14:00 Limited coverage Dunston UTS ? - ? Irlam
14:00 Limited coverage Кингстониан ? - ? Уайтхок
14:00 Limited coverage Эгем Таун ? - ? Брайтлингси Регент
14:00 Limited coverage FC Romania ? - ? Beaconsfield Town
14:00 Limited coverage ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Colne
14:00 Limited coverage Farsley Celtic AFC ? - ? Саутпорт
14:00 Limited coverage Госпорт Боро ? - ? Рамсгит
14:00 Limited coverage Хейлсоуэн ? - ? Гейнсборо
14:00 Limited coverage Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро ? - ? Берджесс Хилл Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Хенвелл Таун ? - ? Лоустофт Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Haringey Borough ? - ? Erith Town
14:00 Limited coverage Haverhill Rovers ? - ? Летерхед
14:00 Limited coverage Хейс & Идинг ? - ? Moneyfields FC
14:00 Limited coverage Хендон ? - ? Phoenix Sports
14:00 Limited coverage Hereford ? - ? Труро Сити
14:00 Limited coverage Хитчин Таун ? - ? Дидкот Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Хорнчерч ? - ? Ист Гринстид Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Хоршем ? - ? Хейбридж Свифтс
14:00 Limited coverage Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Вантедж Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Kettering Town FC ? - ? AFC Mansfield
14:00 Limited coverage Киддерминстер Харриерс ? - ? Atherstone Town
14:00 Limited coverage King's Lynn Town ? - ? Стаффорд Рейнджерс
14:00 Limited coverage Kings Langley FC ? - ? Льюиз
14:00 Limited coverage Knaresborough Town ? - ? Уоркингтон
14:00 Limited coverage Лейстон ? - ? Гастингс
14:00 Limited coverage Leverstock Green ? - ? Dorking Wanderers
14:00 Limited coverage Марин ? - ? Фрикли Спортивное
14:00 Limited coverage Мертир Таун ? - ? Винчестер Сити
14:00 Limited coverage Метрополитен Полис ? - ? Нидхэм Маркет
14:00 Limited coverage Mossley AFC ? - ? Кидсгров Спортивное
14:00 Limited coverage Нантвич Таун ? - ? Блайт Спартанс
14:00 Limited coverage Nuneaton Borough FC ? - ? Брэкли Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Оксфорд Сити ? - ? Cray Valley Paper Mills
14:00 Limited coverage Пул Таун ? - ? Синдерфорд Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Radcliffe ? - ? Курзон Аштон
14:00 Limited coverage Рагби Таун ? - ? Хэднесфорд
14:00 Limited coverage Slough Town ? - ? Шолинг
14:00 Limited coverage South Shields ? - ? Stockport County
14:00 Limited coverage Сейнт Неотс Таун ? - ? Ромулус
14:00 Limited coverage Сент-Ив Таун ? - ? Грантем
14:00 Limited coverage Сент Олбанс ? - ? Уителиф
14:00 Limited coverage Staveley MW ? - ? Гуисли
14:00 Limited coverage Стоурбридж ? - ? Лимингтон
14:00 Limited coverage Саттон Колдфилд Таун ? - ? Альфретон Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Тонтон Таун ? - ? Bitton AFC
14:00 Limited coverage Телфорд ? - ? Бедфорд
14:00 Limited coverage Тивертон ? - ? Дорчестер Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Уэлдстоун ? - ? Грейт Уокеринг Роверс
14:00 Limited coverage Уэллинг Юнайтед ? - ? Чешем Юнайтед
14:00 Limited coverage Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр ? - ? Salisbury City
14:00 Limited coverage Уиттон Альбион ? - ? Спеннимур Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Уокинг ? - ? Тутинг & Митчем
14:00 Limited coverage Йорк Сити ? - ? Ashton Athletic
Англия - Лига 1 22 сентября
14:00 Аккрингтон Стэнли ? - ? Уимблдон
14:00 Барнсли ? - ? Бертон Альбион
14:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Лутон Таун
14:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Ковентри Сити
14:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Плимут Аргайл
14:00 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Брадфорд Сити
14:00 Джиллингем ? - ? Питерборо Юнайтед
14:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Уоллсол
14:00 Портсмут ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
14:00 Сканторп ? - ? Шрусбери Таун
14:00 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Флитвуд
14:00 Сандерленд ? - ? Рочдейл
Англия - Лига 2 22 сентября
14:00 Бьюри ? - ? Карлайл Юнайтед
14:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Мэнсфилд Таун
14:00 Крю Александра ? - ? Порт Вэйл
14:00 Эксетер Сити ? - ? Челтнем Таун
14:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Кроули Таун
14:00 Lincoln City ? - ? МК Донс
14:00 Морекамб ? - ? Маклесфилд
14:00 Нортгемптон Таун ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
14:00 Олдхэм Атлетик ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
14:00 Стивенейдж ? - ? Гримсби Таун
14:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Ньюпорт
14:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Суиндон Таун
Франция - Лига 1 22 сентября
15:00 Lille OSC ? - ? FC Nantes
18:00 AS Saint Etienne ? - ? Кан
18:00 Montpellier HSC ? - ? Ницца
18:00 Страсбур ? - ? Амьен
18:00 Анже ? - ? Toulouse FC
18:00 Stade Reims ? - ? Дижон
Франция - Лига 1 21 сентября
FT Монако 1 - 1 Ним
Франция - Лига 2 21 сентября
FT AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Аяччо
FT FC Lorient 0 - 0 Клермон
Франция - Лига 2 22 сентября
13:00 ФК Париж ? - ? FC Metz
Франция - Лига 2 21 сентября
FT Гавр 1 - 1 Труа
FT Сошо 0 - 1 Орлеан
FT Gazelec Ajaccio 0 - 1 Нанси
FT Гренобль 1 - 2 Брест
FT Шатору 2 - 0 Безье
FT Valenciennes FC 4 - 1 Ред Стар 93
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 21 сентября
FT FC Ingolstadt 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 22 сентября
11:00 Арминия ? - ? Унион Берлин
11:00 Kieler SV Holstein 1900 ? - ? Бохум
11:00 Динамо Дрезден ? - ? Дармштадт 98
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 21 сентября
FT SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 ФК Кельн
Германия - третья Лига 21 сентября
FT SC Preussen 06 Munster 3 - 0 Энерги
Германия - третья Лига 22 сентября
12:00 1860 Muenchen ? - ? SV Wehen Wiesbaden
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Кайзерслаутерн
12:00 Вюрцбургер Киккерс ? - ? Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
12:00 Карлсруэ ? - ? Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
12:00 SC Fortuna Cologne ? - ? VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach ? - ? FC Hansa Rostock
12:00 Меппен ? - ? SpVgg Unterhaching
Германия - Региональная Bayern 21 сентября
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 - 2 FC Bayern Munich II
FT ФК Мемминген 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
Германия - Региональная Bayern 22 сентября
12:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт II
12:00 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg ? - ? ФК Иллетизен
12:00 Байройт ? - ? Нюрнберг II
12:00 Гархинг ? - ? С.В.Шалдинг-Хейнинг
15:00 Бухбах ? - ? FC Ingolstadt II
Германия - Региональная Bayern 21 сентября
FT Аугсбург II 1 - 2 FC Pipinsried
FT С.В. Хеймстетен 0 - 3 Ваккер Бургхаузен
Германия - Региональная Nord 21 сентября
FT Гамбург II 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Германия - Региональная Nord 22 сентября
10:00 Вольфсбург II ? - ? Ольденбург
12:00 Любек ? - ? FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
15:00 Реден ? - ? Ганновер 96 II
Германия - Региональная Nordost 21 сентября
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 VfB Auerbach 1906
Германия - Региональная Nordost 22 сентября
11:30 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf ? - ? SV Babelsberg
11:30 ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин ? - ? Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
11:30 VSG Altglienicke ? - ? Берлинер АК 07
12:00 Локомотив Лейпциг ? - ? VfB Germania Halberstadt
Германия - Региональная Südwest 21 сентября
FT SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Штутгарт II
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 0 - 0 FC-Astoria Walldorf
Германия - Региональная Südwest 22 сентября
12:00 1. FC Saarbrucken ? - ? VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf ? - ? Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
12:00 FSV Frankfurt 1899 ? - ? SV 07 Elversberg
12:00 Фрайбург II ? - ? FC 08 Homburg-Saar
12:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 ? - ? TSG Balingen 1848
12:00 TSV Steinbach 1921 ? - ? FK 03 Pirmasens
Германия - Бундеслига 21 сентября
FT Эссен 2 - 2 SV 19 Straelen
Германия - Бундеслига 22 сентября
12:00 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn ? - ? Боруссия Дортмунд II
12:00 Rodinghausen ? - ? SG Wattenscheid 09
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 ? - ? Ферль
12:00 Wuppertal ? - ? Виктория Кельн 1904
Германия - Бундеслига 21 сентября
FT FC Koeln II 1 - 2 Алемания
FT Bonner SC 0 - 2 Реда-Виденбрюк
FT Фортуна Дюссельдорф II 1 - 2 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
FT TV Herkenrath 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
Италия - Серия Б 22 сентября
13:00 Карпи ? - ? Брешия
13:00 Кротоне ? - ? Эллас Верона
13:00 Пескара ? - ? Фоджа
13:00 Специя ? - ? Читтаделла
13:00 Лечче ? - ? Венеция
13:00 Палермо ? - ? Перуджа
16:00 Косенза ? - ? Ливорно
Италия - Серия Б 21 сентября
FT Беневенто 4 - 0 Салернитана
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: Урал / Поволжье 22 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage FC Lada Togliatti ? - ? Сызрань-2003
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: Урал / Поволжье 21 сентября
FT FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 - 1 FC Zvezda Perm
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 21 сентября
FT FC Strogino Moscow 0 - 1 FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT FC Salyut Belgorod 2 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 22 сентября
10:00 Limited coverage Fc Khimki-M ? - ? FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
11:00 Limited coverage FK Ryazan ? - ? FK Kaluga
12:00 Limited coverage FC Torpedo Moscow ? - ? FC Dynamo Bryansk
12:00 Limited coverage Сатурн ? - ? Rotor Volgograd Ii
13:00 Limited coverage FC Sokol Saratov ? - ? Kvant Obninsk
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 21 сентября
FT FC Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 FK Angusht Nazran
FT Krasnodar-3 0 - 1 CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 22 сентября
14:00 Limited coverage FC Spartak Nalchik ? - ? FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 21 сентября
FT Знамя Труда 1 - 0 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FT Fc Dnepr Smolensk 1 - 3 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 22 сентября
11:00 Limited coverage FK Kolomna ? - ? Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
12:00 Limited coverage Leningradets ? - ? FK Dolgoprudny
13:00 Limited coverage FC Pskov-747 ? - ? FC Murom
14:00 Limited coverage FC Kazanka Moscow ? - ? Veles
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 22 сентября
14:00 Limited coverage Real Union de Irun ? - ? Real Oviedo B
17:00 Limited coverage Атлетик Бильбао Б ? - ? SD Gernika Club
17:00 Limited coverage SCD Durango ? - ? CD Izarra
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 22 сентября
14:00 Limited coverage Ub Conquense ? - ? Барселона (Б)
17:00 Limited coverage SD Ejea ? - ? CF Villarreal B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 22 сентября
17:00 Limited coverage Севилья Атлетико ? - ? CF Talavera de La Reina
England - National League 22 сентября
11:35 Истли ? - ? Дагенхем & Редбридж
14:00 Олдершот Таун ? - ? Довер
14:00 Барнет ? - ? АФК Филд
14:00 Барроу ? - ? Maidenhead United
14:00 Брейнтри Таун ? - ? Мэйдстоун
14:00 Честерфилд ? - ? Гейтсхед
14:00 Эббсфлит Юнайтед ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
14:00 FC Halifax Town ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
14:00 Харрогейт ? - ? Лейтон Ориент
14:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Борхэм Вуд
14:00 Солихалл Мурс ? - ? Бромли
14:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Рексхем
Italy - Serie C:: group A 22 сентября
18:30 Пьяченца ? - ? Понтедера
Italy - Serie C:: group B 22 сентября
18:45 Римини ? - ? Тристина
Italy - Serie C:: group C 22 сентября
14:30 Кавезе 1919 ? - ? Виртус Франкавилла
16:30 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Матера
16:30 Реджина ? - ? Бишелье
16:30 Вибонезе ? - ? Трапани
18:30 Риети ? - ? Казертана
Postp Стабия ? - ? Витербезе
18:30 Потенца ? - ? Монополи
Italy - Serie C:: group C 21 сентября
FT Ренде 1 - 0 Катанзаро
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 сентября
14:00 Осасуна ? - ? Спортинг Хихон
16:00 Райо Махадаонда ? - ? Extremadura
16:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Луго
18:30 Кордоба ? - ? Тенерифе
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 сентября
FT SD Huesca 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 сентября
11:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Deportivo Alaves
14:15 Сельта ? - ? Real Valladolid
14:15 Эйбар ? - ? Леганес
16:30 Хетафе ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
18:45 Реал Мадрид ? - ? RCD Espanyol